45380

Manufacturer: Extreme
Product ID: 45380
Product Description: Mogul 100 VDSL CPE with 1-port 10BASE-TX RJ-45 and 1-port VDSL RJ-11
Shipping: Typically ships within 2-3 days
Warranty: 1-Year Standard Warranty
Any Questions?
1-800-TO-MULTI or Email
Pre-owned, used and refurbished Extreme 45380

The Extreme 45380 available from MULTI-LINK (MLCP) is just one of the many options availabile in our extensive switch equipment inventory. If you would like to request a quote for a new, refurbished or used 45380, simply add it to your quote cart or call us directly at 1-800-TO MULTI (866-8584) and speak with a representative today!

By maintaining a large 45380 inventory, MULTI-LINK can often ship on the same day or within 1-2 days of your order. We believe that "diversity" within our stock is critical to our customers, and so we provide an extensive selection of current and previous generation equipment, from fixed-config & modular switches, to interface cards and other insert components. Whatever your Extreme switch requirement, MULTI-LINK strives to be your one-stop source.

We approach every transaction as if it's the first in a hopefully long customer relationship. That hope guides our commitment to quality, and so we guarantee all used and refurbished 45380 will be tested to factory specifications by our onsite technicians, and we'll back it with our standard one year warranty.

In the middle of an equipment upgrade? If you have surplus 45380 or other network equipment, we'd like to hear from you. Please visit our Investment recapture page to review various buy-back options, list your equipment on our Sell Us Your Surplus form or call us directly for assistance at 1-800-TO MULTI (866-8584).

You might also be interested in:

15122T

15122T

Summit X250e U.S. Federal TAA, 48 10/100BASE-TX, 2 gigabit combo ports (2 unpopulated gigabit SFP and 10/100/1000BASE-T), 2 SummitStack stacking ports, ExtremeXOS Edge licensee, 1 DC PSU, connector for EPS-150DC external redundant PS
Learn More
13231

13231

Fixed-format 100Base-FX (MMF) Ethernet access switch with 24 100Base-FX ports, 2 combination Gigabit ports, 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 or unpopulated mini-GBIC; 1 AC PSU.
Learn More
53110

53110

BlackDiamond 6800 4-Port SONET/SDH OC-3/STM-1 ATM MMF Module
Learn More