COVID-19 NOTICE: We are here. We are open. As an 'Essential Business', we are supporting customers all over the world during this unprecedented health crisis. Read more »

15454-SMB-BNC-30

Lifetime Warranty
Manufacturer: Cisco
Product ID: 15454-SMB-BNC-30
Product Description: Cable Assy, SMB-BNC, 30 FT
Shipping: Typically ships within 2-3 days
Warranty: Lifetime Warranty
Any Questions?
1-800-TO-MULTI or Email
OEM and 3rd Party Cisco 15454-SMB-BNC-30

Whether you need the Cisco 15454-SMB-BNC-30 or any other cable, MULTI-LINK (MLCP) can be of immediate assistance. So often, cables are the forgotten component of an equipment order, and our customers routinely turn to us for emergency requests for both standard and custom-built cables.

If you have a unique cabling requirement, please contact us directly at 1-800 TO MULTI (866-8584) for a thorough discussion of the opportunity. In most cases, we can custom-build even the most peculiar cables in less than a week! However, if you are simply in need of the 15454-SMB-BNC-30, please feel free to just select "Request a Quote" on this page and the 15454-SMB-BNC-30 to your quote cart.

Whether you ultimately purchase the 15454-SMB-BNC-30 or some other standard or custom cable, either way, we'll provide a lifetime warranty.

You might also be interested in:

CAB-MMF-Y-SC

CAB-MMF-Y-SC

Multi-Mode Y Cable, SC Connectors, Only One Allowed per Path
Learn More
QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M

QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M

Cisco 40GBase-AOC QSFP to 4 SFP+ Active Optical breakout Cable, 5-meter
Learn More
CAB-RPS-1414

CAB-RPS-1414

1 RPS 300 CONNECTOR CABLE 14/14
Learn More

Newsletter Subscribe

Close X

Sign up for news and special offers