M7IE-5GE-RE400-JP-B

Lifetime Warranty
Manufacturer: Juniper
Product ID: M7IE-5GE-RE400-JP-B
Product Description: M7i, AC (JP cable), 5 GE ports, RE-400-768, enhanced CFEB, enhanced IQ2 PIC, JunOS WW
Shipping: Typically ships within 2-3 days
Warranty: Lifetime Warranty
Any Questions?
1-800-TO-MULTI or Email
Pre-owned, used and refurbished Juniper M7IE-5GE-RE400-JP-B

Purchase quality Juniper router equipment at the industry's best prices, including the M7IE-5GE-RE400-JP-B. MULTI-LINK (MLCP) carries an extensive inventory of new, refurbished and used Juniper router equipment across all product series, so we can assist with everything from SOHO to core router requirements.

Our extensive M7IE-5GE-RE400-JP-B inventory provides for quick order turn-around, often allowing us to ship "same day" or within just 1-2 business days. What's more? As an independent supplier, we are able to offer more equipment options than are available through distribution, including new, used and refurbished M7IE-5GE-RE400-JP-B. In some instances, our pre-owned equipment may still be in new condition, still sealed in original factory packaging (but at a fraction of the cost).

MLCP is committed to quality, and we guaranty any refurbished Juniper M7IE-5GE-RE400-JP-B purchase with our standard our lifetime warranty. All used M7IE-5GE-RE400-JP-B equipment is tested to factory specifications and packaged professionally for safe transport. As an experienced supplier of pre-owned network hardware, we understand that we have to be better than the manufacturer, and that fundamental principle guides us every day.

Is your interest in the M7IE-5GE-RE400-JP-B as a result of an upgrade? We may be interested in your surplus networking equipment and encourage you to take advantage of our flexible "buy-back" options, including an up-front purchase option and generous trade-ins for credit.

For a quote today, simply click onto the "Request a Quote" button on the right, or call 1-800-TO MULTI (866-8584) for assistance. Thank you!

You might also be interested in:

PB-2GE-SFP

PB-2GE-SFP

2-Port Gigabit Ethernet PIC (Requires pluggable SFP Optics Module: SFP-1GESX, SFP-1GE-LX, SFP-1GE-LH, or SFP1GE-T - See Interface Accessories section)
Learn More
I-1OC48-SON-SMSR-E

I-1OC48-SON-SMSR-E

Enhanced 1-port SONET/SDH OC-48/STM-16 interface(PIC plus FPC), Single Mode Short Reach,(requires 4.4R2 or later SW)
Learn More
M320-FPC2

M320-FPC2

Flexible PIC Concentator, Type 2, M320 (for 4 Type 2 PICs)
Learn More